RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
you RUN the place
1150 West Tenth St., Corona, California, 92882, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
54
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - NXR Southwest Regional (3)
2020 - Simplot Games (28)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2019 - BYU Autumn Classic (2)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2019 - NXR Southwest Regional (3)
2019 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2018 - NXR Southwest Regional (2)
2018 - Simplot Games (24)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (5)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2017 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2017 - NXR Southwest Regional (3)
2017 - Simplot Games (23)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2016 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (35)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (48)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (7)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (14)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (12 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (11 videos)
2014 - (15 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
«
3
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Soph Race 84 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
16:09.4
1
2
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:12.3
2
3
Corona, Chris
10
Great Oak
16:38.9
3
4
Bowen, Wesley
10
Great Oak
16:43.0
4
5
Chavez, Jozef
10
E. Roosevelt
16:43.8
5
6
Durham, Curtis
10
Yucaipa
16:51.6
6
7
Espinoza, Eric
10
California (Whit
16:55.1
7
8
Denning, Chris
10
El Toro
16:55.1
8
9
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
16:55.4
9
10
Robles, Julian
10
E. Roosevelt
16:58.5
10
11
Clause, Declan
10
Great Oak
17:00.1
11
12
Moore, Hayden
10
Yucaipa
17:03.8
12
13
Arroyo, Antonio
10
Arcadia
17:04.5
13
14
Yu, Alvin
10
Great Oak
17:05.6
14
15
WIERSMA, Tristan
10
E. Roosevelt
17:15.5
15
16
Hauenstein, Taylor
10
Great Oak
17:16.6
16
17
Poole, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
17:20.3
17
18
Abe, Trevor
10
Arcadia
17:26.9
18
19
Bushnell, Aaron
10
Davis Sr.
17:27.3
19
20
Savage, Tyler
10
El Toro
17:29.2
20
21
Butler, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
17:29.4
21
22
Kim, Joey
10
Ayala
17:29.8
22
23
BILBY, TREVOR
10
Ayala
17:30.9
23
24
Salinas, Alejandro
10
Loyola
17:31.5
24
25
RICE, EVAN
10
Ayala
17:32.5
25
26
Aquino, Gabe
10
El Toro
17:33.4
26
27
Bennett, Ryan
10
California (Whit
17:34.1
27
28
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Arcadia
17:35.6
28
29
Alejandro, Loera
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:37.1
29
30
Mahon, Shane
10
Loyola
17:37.4
30
31
KC, Hunt
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:45.7
31
32
CRUZ, RYAN
10
Ayala
17:46.2
32
33
Rodgers, Noah
10
Yucaipa
17:46.3
33
34
Dix, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:47.3
34
35
Torres, Jacob
10
Great Oak
17:49.5
36
Machuca, Mario
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:50.5
35
37
Leacox, Nicholas
10
Davis Sr.
17:56.2
36
38
Delgado, Nicholas
10
Rancho Cucamonga
17:56.7
37
39
Lee, Kevin
10
Arcadia
17:58.7
38
40
Jacobson, Matthew
10
Yucaipa
18:00.3
39
41
Gutierrez, Julian
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:00.6
40
42
Sipos, Grant
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:01.5
41
43
Contreras, Alex
10
California (Whit
18:02.5
42
44
Nguyen, Khai
10
El Toro
18:03.3
43
45
Stephenson, Taylor
10
Quartz Hill
18:04.0
44
46
Eric, Fuson
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:05.1
45
47
Lopez Ewell, Eric
10
E. Roosevelt
18:08.4
46
48
Ochs, Dallin
10
Yucaipa
18:11.2
47
49
Thompson, Brendon
10
E. Roosevelt
18:12.5
48
50
Ayson, Jonathan
10
California (Whit
18:13.2
49
51
Plascencia, Martin
10
Quartz Hill
18:14.2
50
52
Andrew, Bailey
10
Agoura
18:17.7
51
53
Valencia, Jacob
10
Beaumont
18:21.3
52
54
Sentoso, Evan
10
Walnut
18:22.2
53
55
Jauregui, Adrian
10
Loyola
18:23.1
54
56
Allen, Matthew
10
Agoura
18:24.4
55
57
Estrada, Quinn
10
California (Whit
18:24.9
56
58
Gallagher, Thomas
10
Amador Valley
18:27.6
57
59
Regacho, Francis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:27.8
58
60
Sode, Trevor
10
Agoura
18:28.1
59
61
Schuhmacher, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:28.4
60
62
Bowdoin, Carter
10
Loyola
18:32.3
61
63
Emery, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:35.2
62
64
Harper, Tyler
10
Beaumont
18:36.6
63
65
Mareceaux, Jules
10
Agoura
18:36.6
64
66
Tinker, Evan
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:36.7
65
67
Kreiss, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:37.9
66
68
Landsberg, Jacob
10
Claremont
18:39.8
69
Olson, Zach
10
Yucaipa
18:40.0
67
70
Quijada, Alex
10
California (Whit
18:41.7
68
71
Puffer, Julian
10
Arcadia
18:41.7
69
72
Booth, Cameron
10
Claremont
18:41.9
73
Papageorges, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:42.0
70
74
Madrigal, Isaiah
10
E. Roosevelt
18:42.1
71
75
Derek, Matos
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:42.8
72
76
Tan, Kester
10
Loyola
18:44.3
73
77
Bibicoff, Matthew
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:44.7
74
78
Doidic, Etienne
10
Redondo Union
18:45.3
79
HOWARD, JACK
10
Tesoro
18:45.7
75
80
Dai, Austin
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:47.9
76
81
Flores, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:49.2
77
82
Cuellar, Xavier
10
California (Whit
18:50.1
83
JOHNSON, GARRETT
10
Tesoro
18:50.2
78
84
Lee, Branden
10
Arcadia
18:51.1
79
85
Jose, Vasquez
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:51.8
80
86
Lau, Ethan
10
El Toro
18:53.1
81
87
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:53.3
88
Heard, Josh
10
El Toro
18:53.5
82
89
LITTLE, BENJAMIN
10
Carlsbad
18:54.7
83
90
Wang, William
10
Arcadia
18:55.1
84
91
MOFFAT, SPENCER
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:55.5
85
92
Reitzas, Franklin
10
Agoura
19:02.1
86
93
Che, Dylan
10
Arcadia
19:03.5
94
Kalanui, Kenui
10
Yucaipa
19:04.1
95
Kleinmeyer, Zeth
10
Tesoro
19:04.5
87
96
Pfaffinger, Gavin
10
Loyola
19:04.5
88
97
Peyatt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:05.2
98
Ek, Jacob
10
Great Oak
19:05.6
99
Munoz, David
10
Redondo Union
19:07.2
100
STOKES, LUKE
10
Carlsbad
19:08.2
89
101
Dominic, Gawel
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:09.1
90
102
Duenas, Christian
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:10.1
91
103
Alex, Ly
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:10.8
92
104
Farrar, Brandon
10
Beaumont
19:13.7
93
105
Brayden, Bruggeman
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:17.2
106
Wild, Austyn
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:18.3
94
107
LY, CHRIS
10
Ayala
19:20.5
95
108
Escalante, Alejandro
10
Corona
19:21.6
96
109
Castro, Rumaldo
10
Roseville
19:23.1
110
Ramirez, Thomas
10
Redondo Union
19:24.4
111
Imes, Steven
10
Agoura
19:27.7
97
112
Razo, Brandon
10
Ayala
19:29.8
98
113
Buckley, Alexander
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:30.7
99
114
Fuger, John
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:30.8
100
115
Moyers, Jarod
10
Amador Valley
19:30.8
101
116
Spivek, Jacob
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:31.0
102
117
Perez, Ben
10
Beaumont
19:32.6
103
118
Alanis, Joseph
10
California (Whit
19:35.2
119
Chen, William
10
Claremont
19:37.2
120
Wilde, Andrew
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:37.4
104
121
YAN, ERIC
10
Walnut
19:38.8
105
122
Johnson, Jason
10
Walnut
19:39.4
106
123
Fissinger, Michael
10
Loyola
19:42.1
107
124
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
12
Ayala
19:48.9
108
125
Conner, Fox
10
Davis Sr.
19:51.1
109
126
Davis, Misak
10
Claremont
19:51.6
127
Hartline, Ethan
10
El Toro
19:52.0
110
128
Cox, Jaden
10
Rancho Cucamonga
19:55.6
111
129
Hartley, Zach
10
Amador Valley
19:57.8
112
130
LOGAN, Nickolas
10
E. Roosevelt
19:58.4
113
131
Roy, Chris
10
Loyola
19:59.5
132
KNIGHT, CARTER
10
Carlsbad
20:02.8
114
133
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:03.8
134
VEGA, ALEJANDRO
10
Carlsbad
20:05.2
115
135
Blasing, Lucas
10
Valencia (Valenc
20:07.3
116
136
Minai, Andrew
10
Davis Sr.
20:08.4
117
137
Struble, Jacob
10
Corona
20:08.8
118
138
PARCO, ANDREW
10
Tesoro
20:09.8
119
139
Espinal, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:12.9
120
140
Hein, Brandon
10
Davis Sr.
20:28.3
121
141
Hayata, Justin
10
Arcadia
20:32.3
142
Baer, Nsthan
10
Carlsbad
20:36.8
122
143
Cheney, Eric
10
Valencia (Valenc
20:45.2
123
144
Maggi, Nick
10
Amador Valley
20:47.3
124
145
Gomez, Michael
10
Loyola
20:47.5
146
Sahagun, Chris
10
Ayala
20:51.3
147
Su, Christopher
10
Walnut
21:00.0
125
148
Ratigan, Kolby
10
Rancho Cucamonga
21:00.4
126
149
Adams, Austin
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:02.0
127
150
SALUD, MIKHAIL
10
Glendora
21:03.6
128
151
Barron, Cole
10
Glendora
21:04.6
129
152
Alarcon, Miguel
9
Corona
21:08.1
130
153
Tran, Kyle
10
Davis Sr.
21:10.6
131
154
Simpson, Austin
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:10.9
155
COLLINS, MICHAEL
10
Tesoro
21:12.3
132
156
Moore, Spencer
10
Davis Sr.
21:13.3
133
157
Pomerleau, Jake
10
Carlsbad
21:27.0
134
158
Stevens, Trenton
10
Quartz Hill
21:28.6
135
159
Kawasawa, Jared
10
Valencia (Valenc
21:29.0
160
Fry, Jacob
10
Glendora
21:35.0
136
161
Carlson, Diego
10
Loyola
21:37.3
162
Lopez, Nick
10
Yucaipa
21:43.6
163
Campbell, Javon
10
Redondo Union
21:47.1
164
Morgan, Isaiah
10
Beaumont
21:52.0
137
165
Quon, Kyle
10
Glendora
22:05.7
138
166
Rogers, Bryce
10
Amador Valley
22:05.8
139
167
Mahmood, Mohammad
10
Amador Valley
22:07.3
140
168
Ramirez, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22:13.5
141
169
Freeman, Bryce
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22:15.3
170
Ke, Andy
10
Walnut
22:24.3
142
171
DuBois, Zachary
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22:27.7
172
Morgan, Nathaniel
10
Glendora
22:36.2
143
173
Atkinson, Ryan
10
Glendora
22:36.5
144
174
Berry, Malique
12
Corona
22:45.7
145
175
Grimes, Joshua
10
Beaumont
22:47.4
146
176
Williams, Tristan
10
Glendora
22:52.5
147
177
Sherman, Jacob
10
Ayala
23:06.2
178
SELPH, CHAD
10
Ayala
23:17.6
179
Pham, Jimmy
10
Corona
23:20.8
148
180
Bradley, Conner
10
Corona
23:28.0
149
181
Gray, Dillon
10
Quartz Hill
24:13.0
150
182
Glenn, Alex
10
Amador Valley
24:42.3
151
183
Prinkki, Sam
10
Glendora
25:37.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
3
2020
28
2019
17
2018
31
2017
35
2016
17
2015
56
12
2014
112
13
2013
58
26
2012
36
14
2011
34
13
2010
18
6
2009
11
4
2008
5
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!