CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire Challenge
February 13th 2021 1011 Orange Street, Riverside, California, 92501, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (11 videos)
2011 - (21 videos)
2012 - (21 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
2018 - (6 videos)
2015 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
Interviews
0
2018 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
Interviews
6
Justin Briscoe 5th Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 6:20am
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Course Record 14:25.1 - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 4:20am
Amber Rios 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 3:50am
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:25am
Raul Chavez 2nd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:25am
Mateo Joseph 3rd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Oct 14th 2018, 2:00am
2012 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
2011 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
2010 Inland Empire XC Challenge
0
All
6
Featured
0
Search
Raul Chavez 2nd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Published by
Inland Empire Challenge
Oct 14th 2018, 2:25am
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 13, 2018
Riverside
Mens 3.00 Miles Sweepstakes
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
12
Rubidoux
14:25.1
2
Chavez, Raul
11
E. Roosevelt
14:47.7
3
Joseph, Mateo
10
Great Oak
14:57.6
4
Havins, Cole
11
Murrieta Mesa
15:03.9
5
Briscoe, Justin
11
Yucaipa
15:05.1
6
Casillas, Matthew
11
Redlands East Va
15:07.8
7
Sahagun, Michael
11
E. Roosevelt
15:08.9
8
Sawires Yager, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:09.6
9
Castellon, Andrew
11
Colony
15:12.2
10
Woodward, Dylan
12
Centennial (Coro
15:18.2
11
Bergmann, Jake
12
Chino Hills
15:20.2
12
Reza, Aric
11
Great Oak
15:22.2
13
Worthy, John
10
Great Oak
15:23.1
14
Reden, Kyle
10
Great Oak
15:24.2
15
Bravo, Esahi
12
Indio
15:29.1
16
Reyes, Raen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
15:30.8
17
Opsahl, Simon
10
Redlands East Va
15:31.3
18
Gonzalez, Dominic
12
Patriot
15:34.5
19
Urbina, Victor
12
Indio
15:36.9
20
Candray, Leandro
11
Great Oak
15:37.1
21
Estrada, Omar
11
Carter
15:39.0
22
Perez, Aaron
12
Indio
15:39.7
23
Rehfeldt, Noah
12
Chino Hills
15:40.5
24
Watts, Mathew
12
Murrieta Mesa
15:41.1
25
Cooper, Cole
11
Redlands East Va
15:41.7
26
Chitraroff, Micah
12
Murrieta Mesa
15:42.2
27
Tool, Alfredo
11
Yucaipa
15:42.5
28
Hill, Bryce
10
Burroughs (Ridge
15:45.7
29
Lizarraga, Edgar
11
Murrieta Mesa
15:46.4
30
Contreras, Makeye
11
Etiwanda
15:47.9
31
Weghorst, Joshua
12
Yucaipa
15:48.6
31
Rodriguez, Blake
12
Yucaipa
15:48.6
33
Kuhl, Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
15:49.1
34
Diaz, Jesse
11
Indio
15:49.7
35
Miller, Alexander
9
Redlands East Va
15:50.4
36
Adams, Brock
10
Santiago (Corona
15:53.8
37
Sainz, Ricardo
11
E. Roosevelt
15:54.5
37
Jackson, Evan
12
Etiwanda
15:54.5
39
Washburn, Joshua
12
Burroughs (Ridge
15:55.8
40
Abrenica, Joshua
11
Great Oak
15:56.8
41
Valerio, Aris
12
Murrieta Mesa
15:59.0
42
Ganly, Isaac
12
Yucaipa
15:59.9
43
Bloomfield, Parker
11
Yucaipa
16:00.2
44
Lay, Ryan
9
Santiago (Corona
16:01.0
45
Marshall, Nathaniel
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:03.8
46
Ewell, Jake
12
Yucaipa
16:04.1
47
Sipos, Clark
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:05.8
48
Mallon, Jared
12
Etiwanda
16:05.9
49
Lopez, Ramon
10
Shadow Hills
16:06.3
50
Herrera, Santiago
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:06.8
51
Hornung, Matt
10
Redlands East Va
16:09.4
53
Bartlebaugh, Justin
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:12.4
54
Agajanian, Chandler
10
Santiago (Corona
16:12.9
55
Dinneweth, Elijah
11
Chino Hills
16:14.6
56
Ramirez, Adrian
12
Indio
16:16.2
57
Garcia, Derrick
10
Colony
16:18.1
58
England, Nathan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:19.3
59
Fausto, Jose
12
Indio
16:19.4
60
Garcia, Erik
11
Chino Hills
16:19.8
61
Lenarth, Brennen
12
Shadow Hills
16:20.6
62
Trejo, Christian
11
Colony
16:21.8
63
Barnett, Matthew
12
Redlands East Va
16:22.4
64
Dooley, Jacob
12
Redlands East Va
16:23.4
65
Zingg, John
11
Xavier College P
16:23.9
66
Garcia, Alberto
10
Colony
16:25.2
67
Sorenson, Adam
11
Etiwanda
16:26.2
68
Alvarez, Adrian
12
E. Roosevelt
16:28.2
69
Washburn, Ben
10
Burroughs (Ridge
16:28.8
70
Williams, Zachery
12
Etiwanda
16:29.6
71
Medure, Sam
10
Poly (Riverside)
16:30.3
72
Jasperson, Gabriel
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:31.4
73
Bell, Glenn
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:33.0
75
Hoyer, Michael
10
Burroughs (Ridge
16:34.2
76
Musser, Tyson
11
Chino Hills
16:36.8
77
Ma, Mason
9
Chino Hills
16:37.9
78
Mendoza, Joshua
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:39.2
79
Capacete, Vincent
12
Etiwanda
16:39.7
80
Sanhamel, Joshua
12
Chino Hills
16:39.9
81
Roy, Vonn
12
Burroughs (Ridge
16:42.6
82
Elam, Zachariah
10
Santiago (Corona
16:43.4
83
McDonald, Ethan
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:44.8
84
Dobbins, Corey
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:46.0
85
Scott-Negrete, Nathaniel
9
Poly (Riverside)
16:47.3
86
Zheng, Max
11
E. Roosevelt
16:49.7
87
Cecena, Robert
11
Indio
16:49.9
88
Muniz, Rogelio
11
Shadow Hills
16:57.0
89
Trubee, Patrick
12
Xavier College P
16:59.6
90
Brownyard, Nicholas
11
Shadow Hills
17:02.1
91
Beck, Daniel
9
Colony
17:09.4
92
Jahnig, Dominic
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:10.2
93
Vazquez, Rey
11
Xavier College P
17:11.6
94
Dillon, Michael
11
Burroughs (Ridge
17:19.9
95
Costa, Cole
11
Santiago (Corona
17:20.0
96
Valencia, Nicholas
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:27.0
97
Huff, Jaiden
11
Shadow Hills
17:28.3
98
Salmon, Elijah
12
Xavier College P
17:28.5
99
Rice, Gabriel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17:36.3
100
Arias, Andres
11
Xavier College P
17:37.8
101
Parra, Angel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:45.7
102
Richards, Rudy
10
Burroughs (Ridge
17:46.3
103
Hewitt, Corbin
9
Xavier College P
17:47.0
104
Mancilla, Sergio
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:54.6
105
Sanchez, Lucas
10
Colony
17:57.4
106
Arias, Joshua
10
Shadow Hills
18:04.2
107
Arzapalo, Jesus
12
Xavier College P
18:26.8
108
Beyma, William
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:27.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Rios 2nd Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chall
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empir
Justin Briscoe 5th Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Ch
Kevin Ramos 1st Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Course Record 14:25
Mateo Joseph 3rd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chal
Raul Chavez 2nd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Chall
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#raul-chavez
#roosevelt
#inland
#empire
#challenge
More videos
Jacqueline Duarte 1st Place Girls Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
Mateo Joseph 3rd Place Boys Sweepstakes Race - Inland Empire Challenge 2018
0 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
DyeStat.com
,
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
,
Western Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kalamazoo, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
6
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
4
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
21
1
97
2011
1
21
1
101
2010
1
11
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#raul-chavez
#roosevelt
#inland
#empire
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!